United States
[…] Donnette Rimmer and Daniel Shepherdson

Office of Unfair Import Investigations
David Lloyd

Office of Analysis and Research Services
Robert Bauchspies, Russell Duncan, Judy Edelhoff, Peg Hausman,
Laura Thayn, and Jeremy Wise

Content Reviewer
Renee Berry

Special Assistance
Phyllis Boone, Austin Drenski, Shala Ewing, and Syr-Ron Williams

Help Desk and Customer Service Division (CIO)

Under the direction of
Arona Butcher, Chief
Country and Regional Analysis Division







Preface

This report is the 68th in a series of annual reports submitted to the U.S. Congress under section 163(c) of the Trade Act of 1974 (19 U.S.C. 2213(c)) and its predecessor legislation. Section 163(c) states that “the International Trade Commission shall submit to the Congress at least once a year, a factual report on the operation of the trade agreements program.”